local Singapore time
local UK time
HOME MANAGERS
POINTS
PLAYERS
SFP CUPS
RULES SFP STATS
THE ARCHIVE
USEFUL LINKS
CONTACT
ABOUT
Pool Players
You can now sort any column by clicking on the header at the top, or you can search for a specific player, manager, team or position by typing the neccesary word into the search box.
For example, for Rooney type Rooney, for Arsenal players type ARS, for forwards type FD and for Adam Patterson type Patterson.
To see who is available, click on MANAGER and freebies will be brought to the top of the list in points order. You can then search by position, or team etc.
CODEPLAYERPOSTEAMMANAGER£mSTARTSGOALSKCFULL CSPART CSLG PTSFA CUP PTSTOTAL PTS
100EdersonGKMCYNick9.025-19-83-83
101AlissonGKLIVQ9.120-29190-90
102Arrizabalaga, KGKCHEWalters6.026--7-67774
103de Gea, DGKMUNPatterson5.529--8-87-87
104Lloris, HGKTOTPritch6.414--2-35338
105Leno, BGKARSEli14.028--7-79-79
106Pickford, JGKEVEMike5.030--6-64266
107Bravo, CGKMCYNick0.06--3-81624
108Caballero, WGKCHEWalters0.06--1-5914
109Patricio, RGKWOLRob3.829--8-95-95
110Schmeichel, KGKLEILawrence15.030--11-1027109
111Mignolet, SGKLIV- --------
112Fabianski, LGKWHMMartin3.517--5-45752
113Romero, SGKMUNPatterson0.04--4--2828
114Foster, BGKWATPete2.029-19-81-81
115Heaton, TGKAVLPete2.020--4-38-38
116Karius, LGKLIV- --------
117Dubravka, MGKNEWMatt0.230--9-82284
118Begovic, AGKBOU --------
119Krul, TGKNORScott0.228--5-59261
120Ryan, MGKBRIRoss0.029--6-71-71
121Gunn, AGKSOUEd2.013--3-13821
122Fahrmann, RGKNOR 2----224
123Guaita, VGKCRYMatt1.027-19-88-88
124RobertoGKWHM 7----3-3
125Lossl, JGKEVE- --------
126Henderson, DGKSHFScott0.029--11-10210112
127Nyland, OGKAVL- 2-----21-1
128McCarthy, AGKSOUEd0.119--4-51-51
129Hennessey, WGKCRY 3----224
130Gazzaniga, PGKTOTPritch0.019--2-39443
131Pope, NGKBURRob0.129--11-96-96
132Steer, JGKAVL 1----2-2
133Ruddy, JGKWOL- 2--1--99
134Boruc, AGKBOU- --------
135Moore, SGKSHF 1-------
136McGovern, MGKNOR- 2----415
137Martinez, EGKARS- 3--2--1616
138Elliot, RGKNEW- --------
139Travers, MGKBOU 3--1--88
140Hart, JGKBUR- 2-----22
141Grant, LGKMUN- --------
142Forster, FGKSOU- --------
143Darlow, KGKNEW- 4--1--1010
144Button, DGKBRI- 1-----22
145Martin, DGKWHM 4--2-15-15
146Norris, WGKWOL- --------
147Jakupovic, EGKLEI- --------
148Dahlberg, PGKWAT- --------
149Stekelenburg, MGKEVE- --------
150Macey, MGKARS- --------
151Eastwood, JGKSHF- --------
152Woodman, FGKNEW- --------
153Ward, DGKLEI- 2--2-7714
154Kalinic, LGKAVL- --------
155Steele, JGKBRI- --------
156AdrianGKLIVQ0.112--3-28937
157Carson, SGKMCY- --------
158Verrips, MGKSHF- 1-----22
159Peacock-Farrell, BGKBUR --------
160Ramsdale, AGKBOURoss0.028-14-59-59
161Gomes, HGKWAT --------
162Kelleher, CGKLIV 1--1--77
163Lonergan, AGKLIV --------
164Austin, BGKTOT --------
165Vorm, MGKTOT 1-----22
166Randolph, DGKWHM 3----123
167Reina, PGKAVL 6----9-9
200van Dijk, VDFLIVPritch9.130441111451146
201Laporte, ADFMCYScott9.17--3231-31
202Robertson, ADFLIVNick10.2281111021451146
203Walker, KDFMCYPatterson8.821137179-79
204Azpilicueta, CDFCHEMartin6.729246-85994
205Alexander-Arnold, TDFLIVMatt10.528217102167-167
206Luiz, DDFARSRoss13.027228-771491
207Vertonghen, JDFTOTLawrence4.422213-501363
208Alonso, MDFCHELawrence5.011435-64973
209Alderweireld, TDFTOTRoss0.630144-71576
210Shaw, LDFMUNMike3.5161271552176
211Matip, JDFLIVMartin0.081-2-30131
212Kolasinac, SDFARSEli2.214-23-36642
213Wan-Bissaka, ADFMUNRoss5.027-38-82789
214Rudiger, ADFCHEScott4.3142-4-41748
215Stones, JDFMCYRob2.012-133291544
216Mendy, BDFMCYQ6.014-761661076
217Lindelof, VDFMUNPatterson3.9301211-7931110
218Sanchez, DDFTOTMike4.024-12-40747
219Lovren, DDFLIVMartin0.110-1-119120
220Monreal, NDFARS 3--1-9-9
221Maguire, HDFMUNPete6.0322111-9028118
222Otamendi, NDFMCYNick1.1172171631477
223Rose, DDFTOTEd0.215--3135-35
224Davies, BDFTOTRoss0.07---110-10
225Mustafi, SDFARSRob0.17-12-23225
226Young, ADFMUNEd0.011-13-29635
227Digne, LDFEVERob8.027-86-80181
228Gomez, JDFLIVMartin7.116-110182890
229Papastathopoulos, SDFARSMike0.0223-6-522173
230Doherty, MDFWOLPritch3.82647811219130
231DaniloDFMCY --------
232Bellerin, HDFARSScott0.581-2125227
233Pereira, RDFLEIScott6.4294611-12912141
234Smalling, CDFMUN --------
235Dalot, DDFMUN 31-2392231
236Aurier, SDFTOTWalters0.026184-751085
237Foyth, JDFTOT 1----4-4
238Koscielny, LDFARS --------
239Boly, WDFWOLPete3.513-17-57-57
240Ake, NDFBOUWalters1.824223-62163
241Coleman, SDFEVEMatt5.615-23141243
242Dunk, LDFBRIPatterson1.327236-79-79
243Keane, MDFEVEScott5.3191-4151-51
244Bailly, EDFMUNEd0.02--2110616
245Zinchenko, ODFMCYPatterson2.011144149756
246van Aanholt, PDFCRYWalters4.3223-7183-83
247Tarkowski, JDFBURMatt12.0311111-91293
248Duffy, SDFBRIPritch0.1121-2137239
249Schar, FDFNEW 18225-50959
250Rice, DDFWHMWalters3.131-47-68977
251Chilwell, BDFLEIRob6.32521010-11020130
252Coady, CDFWOLEli1.231--9-82991
253AngelinoDFMCY 6-312161228
254Tomkins, JDFCRYRob0.018113-46147
255Valery, YDFSOU 8-1-19-9
256Holebas, JDFWAT 12--2-12113
257Schlupp, JDFCRYPete1.19213248-48
258Smith, ADFBOUWalters0.019-13-36137
259Lascelles, JDFNEWEli0.2231-8-631073
260Otto, JDFWOLNick3.1261762955100
261Bertrand, RDFSOUQ0.025114-52153
262Evans, JDFLEIWalters2.5301211-1057112
263Balbuena, FDFWHM 141-4132941
264Lewis, JDFNOR 19122-32840
265Diop, IDFWHM 243-4146854
266Zimmerman, CDFNOR 17-13-37239
267Cathcart, CDFWATRob0.927-19-81-81
268Zouma, KDFCHEMatt0.921--5-43851
269Montoya, MDFBRIMike0.021-26-66-66
270Taylor, NDFAVLPete0.19--2-15-15
271Morgan, WDFLEI- 3--15171128
272Soares, CDFSOULawrence0.016-13245348
273Mee, BDFBURPete0.629-211-90-90
274Cresswell, ADFWHMPritch1.524314-55257
275Jones, PDFMUN 31-1-31114
276Stevens, EDFSHFPete1.0282510-119-119
277Bennett, RDFWOL 7-12128-28
278Chambers, CDFARS 13113-40-40
279Yedlin, DDFNEW 111-22281038
280Cook, SDFBOU 231-3139443
281Mings, TDFAVLPritch0.023213-47-47
282Sakho, MDFCRY 6---314-14
283Mina, YDFEVENick0.024225167269
284Femenia, KDFWAT 17--4-35-35
285Vestergaard, JDFSOUEd0.1141-4-32739
286Christensen, ADFCHEEli1.016--3-24731
287Engels, BDFAVL 161-2-27128
288Zabaleta, PDFWHM- 71--312921
289Aarons, MDFNORQ0.028-35-53659
290Bong, GDFBRI- 1---2729
291Taylor, CDFBURNick0.115--7162163
292Pieters, EDFBUR 162331361248
293Darmian, MDFMUN- --------
294Clyne, NDFLIV --------
295Dummett, PDFNEW 14-14-38-38
296Moses, VDFCHE --------
297Masuaku, ADFWHM 11-332311041
298Mariappa, ADFWAT 14--3224-24
299Stephens, JDFSOUQ0.022134-57-156
300Hause, KDFAVL- 11--1-11-11
301BernardoDFBRI 6---111112
302Rojo, MDFMUN- 1----3-3
303Gibson, BDFBUR- --------
304Konsa, EDFAVL- 14-22-28-28
305Daniels, CDFBOU- 2----4-4
306Klose, TDFNOR- --------
307Bednarek, JDFSOUMartin0.1291-5-53-53
308Ogbonna, ADFWHMEli1.4252-7-63871
309O'Connell, JDFSHFRob0.030-111-999108
310Janmaat, DDFWAT 7-13-27-27
311Zappacosta, DDFCHE- --------
312Mangala, EDFMCY- --------
313Manquillo, JDFNEW- 12-15-43144
314Palmieri, EDFCHEMike0.014--2-21728
315Clarke, MDFBRI- --------
316Targett, MDFAVL- 20142-46-46
317Godfrey, BDFNOR 22-13135237
318Egan, JDFSHFLawrence0.128--10-97299
319Bardsley, PDFBURLawrence0.014-16-51-51
320Fernandez, FDFNEWPritch0.021226176278
321Fredericks, RDFWHMMike0.020-36156460
322Chester, JDFAVL 1-----11
323Jagielka, PDFSHF 3--139918
324Clark, CDFNEW 152-5-50858
325Francis, SDFBOU- 11-22-161127
326Kelly, MDFCRYMatt0.018-16-66268
327Lowton, MDFBURLawrence0.017-25-40545
328Yoshida, MDFSOU- 7--2-5712
329Walker-Peters, KDFTOTPatterson0.04----6-6
330Baines, LDFEVE- 3-1--9-9
331Tomori, FDFCHEMartin6.5172-5-451459
332Navarro, MDFWAT- --------
333Lejeune, FDFNEW- 6211-19625
334Ward, JDFCRYPatterson0.218-16-61-61
335Baldock, GDFSHFNick0.2292410-1152117
336Kabasele, CDFWATEli0.119-17-61162
337Franke, MDFNOR- --------
338Hoedt, WDFSOU- --------
339Mepham, CDFBOU 111-2-20727
340Freeman, KDFSHF- 2--1--88
341Byram, SDFNOR- 17--3-33336
342Holding, RDFARS 2--1-2810
343Stacey, JDFBOU- 12-21-25-25
344Long, KDFBUR- 2----112
345Masina, ADFWATPete0.014115254-54
346Dann, SDFCRYScott0.07-14141-41
347Suttner, MDFBRI- --------
348James, RDFCHERoss0.012-33447956
349Fuchs, CDFLEIMatt0.08-131271037
350Vinagre, RDFWOLRoss0.06--3126834
351Stearman, RDFSHF- ------11
352Justin, JDFLEI- 4-331191736
353Hanley, GDFNOR- 161-2121829
354Simpson, JDFBOU- 3--1-2810
355Holgate, MDFEVEWalters0.020-43252254
356Balogun, LDFBRI- 1-----22
357Rico, DDFBOU 22-55-571067
358Jenkinson, CDFARS- --------
359Fosu-Mensah, TDFMUN --------
360Soyuncu, CDFLEIWalters5.3301113-10119120
361Heise, PDFNOR- --------
362Tuanzebe, ADFMUN 2---19-9
363Prodl, SDFWAT- 1---14-4
364Benkovic, FDFLEI- 1--1--77
365Martina, CDFEVE- --------
366Schelotto, EDFBRI- 4---19211
367Mavropanos, KDFARS- --------
368Ampadu, EDFCHE- --------
369Reid, WDFWHM- --------
370Knight, JDFLEI- --------
371Zeegelaar, MDFWAT- --------
372Bryan, KDFSHF- 1-----22
373Riedewald, JDFCRY- 7---320222
374Wilmot, BDFWAT- --------
375Johnson, BDFWHM- --------
376Wright, JDFSHF- --------
377Jach, JDFCRY- --------
378Mateju, ADFBRI- --------
379Smith, BDFBOU- --------
380Bree, JDFAVL- --------
381Miranda, RDFWOL- --------
382Burn, DDFBRIMartin0.025-16-66-66
383Ramsay, KDFSOU- --------
384Eyoma, TDFTOT- --------
385Guilbert, FDFAVL 21-33-43-43
386Oxford, RDFWHM- --------
387Vallejo, JDFWOLEd5.01-----2--2
388Willems, JDFNEWPatterson0.518253170-70
389Webster, ADFBRIEd0.024313161263
390Cahill, GDFCRYQ3.521-16-60262
391Cardosa, GDFWHM --------
392Cancelo, JDFMCYNick13.511-141261945
393Sidibe, DDFEVEMatt0.018-44-54256
394Krafth, EDFNEW 8-12227431
395Yapi, RDFBRI --------
396Tierney, KDFARS 4----6-6
397Danso, KDFSOU 5-22-101222
398Dawson, CDFWAT 18--4240-40
399Kelly, LDFBOU --------
400Foulquier, DDFWAT 1---12-2
401Garcia, EDFMCYEli0.03--2215722
402Guehi, MDFCHE --------
403Kilman, MDFWOL 3--1-5611
404Williams, BDFMUNMike0.0111162401959
405Lamptey, TDFCHE ----1145
406Tanganga, JDFTOTLawrence9.29--2-18523
407Borthwick-Jackson, CDFMUN --------
408Harwood-Bellis, TDFMCY 11----77
409Vokins, JDFSOU 11-1--1212
410Williams, NDFLIV 3-21--1414
411Mari, PDFARSRob3.02--2-7714
412Ngakia, JDFWHM 4----5-5
413Retsos, PDFSHF --------
414Robinson, JDFSHF --1-1-77
500Salah, MMDLIVEd17.126165--1462148
501Sterling, RMDMCYPete15.623117--1135118
502Mane, SMDLIVQ14.0251410--1481149
503Eriksen, CMDTOT 1223--44448
504de Bruyne, KMDMCYPritch14.125821--152-152
505Pogba, PMDMUNScott17.35-2--16-16
506Silva, BMDMCYRoss13.52068--851196
507Silva, DMDMCYMartin6.019312--801292
508Sane, LMDMCYRoss0.0--------
509Alli, DMDTOTMike8.22388--10110111
510RicharlisonMDEVEEli9.028107--1202122
511Martial, AMDMUNLawrence3.124127--11216128
512Maddison, JMDLEIMatt12.52869--1083111
513Zaha, WMDCRYPatterson9.02836--86-86
514Ozil, MMDARSRob0.11918--64266
515Sigurdsson, GMDEVERob10.12418--75277
516PedroMDCHEPatterson2.81114--30939
517Mahrez, RMDMCYEd3.017718--1274131
518Gundogan, IMDMCYQ2.91934--461864
519Moura, LMDTOTEli6.42363--722092
520Anderson, FMDWHMMatt7.520110--72577
521Wijnaldum, GMDLIVMartin2.02831--74-74
522Iwobi, AMDEVEMatt4.01314--48-48
523Pulisic, CMDCHELawrence7.51255--68-68
524WillianMDCHERoss3.02269--988106
525Fraser, RMDBOURoss5.22317--70777
526Mkhitaryan, HMDARS 1----3-3
527Tielemans, YMDLEIScott6.22438--90191
528Henderson, JMDLIVScott0.62239--88-88
529RodriMDMCYQ1.22335--68674
530Milivojevic, LMDCRYMatt4.02322--52-151
531Kante, NMDCHEPritch0.0163---46-46
532FernandinhoMDMCY 22-3--42-42
533Torreira, LMDARSLawrence0.01612--46248
534FabinhoMDLIV 1712--41344
535Matic, NMDMUNEd0.014-1--25631
536Shaqiri, XMDLIV 21---13-13
537JorginhoMDCHELawrence0.02446--77380
538Jota, DMDWOLMike6.22163--82-82
539Xhaka, GMDARS 24-3--46450
540Lingard, JMDMUNLawrence2.01112--321042
541Keita, NMDLIVRob2.5412--23-23
542Hudson-Odoi, CMDCHELawrence3.6926--431255
543Deulofeu, GMDWAT 2546--87-87
544Ndidi, WMDLEIScott0.12123--59362
545Moutinho, JMDWOLScott2.12819--83285
546Antonio, MMDWHMRob0.61023--43144
547Ox-Chamberlain, AMDLIVQ1.11331--51253
548Mata, JMDMUNPete0.01112--301141
549Brooks, DMDBOUPete3.3--------
550Redmond, NMDSOUNick2.52535--681078
551Barkley, RMDCHEWalters1.11125--331952
552Milner, JMDLIVMike0.0824--44246
553FredMDMUN 24-2--46551
554Doucoure, AMDWATRob0.02844--78-78
555Almiron, MMDNEWEli1.53365--6739106
556Lallana, AMDLIVEd0.0512--28432
557Gueye, IMDEVE --------
558Townsend, AMDCRYMike0.5912--35-35
559Grealish, JMDAVLRoss3.02679--105-105
560March, SMDBRI 9-2--26-26
561Noble, MMDWHMMartin0.62643--77178
562Hernandez, OMDNORPete0.7921--32941
563Ritchie, MMDNEW 10-3--151328
564Westwood, AMDBURMatt0.02727--74377
565Walcott, TMDEVEMatt0.01514--51253
566Loftus-Cheek, RMDCHE --------
567McArthur, JMDCRYLawrence0.028-6--69170
568Gray, DMDLEI 515--30939
569Pereyra, RMDWATNick1.4144---48452
570Hojbjerg, PMDSOU 29-3--56763
571Neves, RMDWOLNick10.02821--63265
572Stiepermann, MMDNOR 13-3--32739
573Dier, EMDTOT 14-3--29938
574Capoue, EMDWATPete0.024-3--50-50
575Snodgrass, RMDWHMRoss0.01857--83285
576Lerma, JMDBOULawrence0.02212--45-45
577Winks, HMDTOTEli0.124-3--431053
578Ward-Prowse, JMDSOUMartin1.13244--81687
579Buendia, EMDNORNick3.323-7--67269
580Hayden, IMDNEW- 2511--48654
581BernardMDEVENick0.01334--57158
582Hourihane, CMDAVLMike0.01232--46248
583Romeu, OMDSOU- 15----32335
584Hughes, WMDWAT 1813--49-49
585Gudmundsson, JBMDBUR 51---16218
586Mount, MMDCHEScott0.62669--1084112
587Albrighton, MMDLEIPritch0.06-6--281240
588Yarmolenko, AMDWHM 933--46-46
589Guendouzi, MMDARS 20-3--42547
590Stephens, DMDBRI 23-1--43245
591Sissoko, MMDTOT 1921--46-46
592Kouyate, CMDCRYPatterson0.02411--56258
593Gosling, DMDBOU 1121--38240
594Djenepo, MMDSOUScott0.01023--40141
595McGinn, JMDAVLPatterson0.01837--70-70
596Wilson, HMDBOUPatterson0.02173--79988
597Cork, JMDBUR- 29-1--56460
598Gross, PMDBRINick0.91927--67269
599Knockaert, AMDBRI- --------
600KenedyMDCHE- --------
601Dendoncker, LMDWOLPritch0.02822--64367
602McNeil, DMDBURRob0.12929--91192
603El Ghazi, AMDAVLEli0.02256--81788
604Morrison, RMDSHF- 1-1--156
605Stanislas, JMDBOU- 3----8210
606Lamela, EMDTOTPatterson0.21136--491261
607James, DMDMUNWalters0.42737--85489
608Armstrong, SMDSOURoss0.01333--54458
609Meyer, MMDCRY- 7-2--24226
610Barnes, HMDLEIEli0.521710--1078115
611Vrancic, MMDNOR 612--19928
612Fornals, PMDWHMPatterson1.51636--651176
613Bakayoko, TMDCHE- --------
614Surman, AMDBOU- 4-1--6713
615Maitland-Niles, AMDARS 14-2--28230
616Sema, KMDWAT- --------
617JotaMDAVLPete0.55-2--15520
618Fleck, JMDSHFNick0.42553--77-77
619Traore, AMDWOLEd0.02448--94498
620Lemina, MMDSOU- --------
621Schneiderlin, MMDEVE- 13-1--23225
622Hendrick, JMDBUR- 2333--541165
623Elmohamady, AMDAVL- 9-1--23225
624Obiang, PMDWHM- --------
625Propper, DMDBRI 2614--62-62
626Delph, FMDEVE- 13-1--26127
627Saiss, RMDWOL- 2522--53356
628Ghezzal, RMDLEI- --------
629Trossard, LMDBRIMike0.51637--75-75
630Atsu, CMDNEW- 8-5--311243
631Mendy, NMDLEI 4----8210
632Arter, HMDBOU- --------
633Basham, CMDSHF- 30-1--55560
634Shelvey, JMDNEWPritch0.01651--59261
635Davies, TMDEVE- 151---34-34
636Mirallas, KMDEVE- --------
637Duffy, MMDSHF- --------
638Bissouma, YMDBRI- 9----19221
639McTominay, SMDMUNLawrence0.31933--60262
640Norwood, OMDSHFMike1.02926--73780
641Lanzini, MMDWHMWalters6.414-4--43447
642Roberts, PMDMCY -----3-3
643Longstaff, SMDNEW 1813--351853
644Lennon, AMDBUR- 6-3--191029
645Wanyama, VMDTOT- -----1-1
646Ibe, JMDBOU- -----2-2
647Sung-yeung, KMDNEW- 1----415
648Elyounoussi, MMDSOU- --------
649Foden, PMDMCYNick3.1516--261844
650Pereira, AMDMUNMartin0.02017--61970
651Kayal, BMDBRI- --------
652Brady, RMDBUR- 612--29231
653Cleverley, TMDWAT- 81---23-23
654Elneny, MMDARS- --------
655Gibbs-White, MMDWOL 1-2--11112
656Cook, LMDBOU- 12----28230
657Izquierdo, JMDBRI- --------
658Murphy, JMDNEW- --------
659Defour, SMDBUR- --------
660Freeman, LMDSHF- 6-4--131528
661Jahanbakhsh, AMDBRIEli0.0321--24125
662McLean, KMDNOR- 2514--63669
663Sims, JMDSOU- --------
664Wilshere, JMDWHMPatterson0.02----8-8
665Quina, DMDWAT- 2-1--4711
666Amartey, DMDLEI- --------
667Drinkwater, DMDAVL- 5----9-9
668Choudhury, HMDLEIMatt0.01113--34539
669Bjarnason, BMDAVL- --------
670Bolasie, YMDEVE- --------
671Tettey, AMDNOR- 2111--48149
672Silva, AMDLEI- --------
673Lundstram, JMDSHFPritch0.02446--84286
674Diangana, GMDWHM- --------
675Chalobah, NMDWAT- 1013--291039
676Sanchez, CMDWHM- 2----7310
677Cantwell, TMDNORRoss2.62763--89493
678Davis, KMDAVL- -----8-8
679Trybull, TMDNOR- 15-1--27633
680McCarthy, JMDCRY- 13-2--36238
681Lansbury, HMDAVL- 3----11112
682N'Koudou, GMDTOT- -----1-1
683Clasie, JMDSOU- --------
684Nelson, RMDARS- 713--221133
685Slattery, CMDSOU- --------
686Boufal, SMDSOU 1014--341347
687Thompson, LMDNOR- --------
688McQueen, SMDSOU- --------
689Gomes, AMDMUN -----2-2
690King, AMDLEI- --------
691Besic, MMDSHF- 41---9918
692Tshibola, AMDAVL- --------
693Chong, TMDMUN- 1-1--369
694Skipp, OMDTOT- 2----516
695Smith-Rowe, EMDARS- 1----3-3
696Willock, JMDARS 8-3--271138
697Baningime, BMDEVE- --------
698Ahannach, SMDBRI- --------
699Mourgos, SMDNOR- --------
700Garner, JMDMUN- -----1-1
701James, MMDLEI- -----1-1
702Saka, BMDARSWalters1.51416--411354
703Silva, XMDWHM- --------
704Johnson, TMDSOU- --------
705Penaranda, AMDWAT- --------
706Ndombele, TMDTOTNick1.41323--45651
707Kovacic, MMDCHEEd0.22115--56561
708Gomes, AMDEVE 9----15-15
709TrezeguetMDAVLEd1.21332--53154
710Luiz, DoMDAVLLawrence0.01832--61-61
711Ceballos, DMDARSMatt14.810-4--33538
712Billing, PMDBOU 2633--591170
713Nakamba, MMDAVL 19-1--38139
714Danjuma, AMDBOU 4-1--16-16
715Pepe, NMDARSWalters35.11949--85489
716Saint-Maximin, AMDNEWPete0.81736--551671
717Gbamin, JMDEVE 1----3-3
718Amadou, IMDNOR 9----18220
719Camarasa, VMDCRY -----1-1
720Sessegnon, RMDTOTPete7.17----10616
721Mooy, AMDBRI 2024--61-61
722Sarr, IMDWATMartin13.51355--71-71
723Lo Celso, GMDTOTMartin12.61014--242145
724Praet, DMDLEIQ0.01415--47956
725Jordao, BMDWOL --------
726Leitner, MMDNOR 8----15217
727Martinelli, GMDARSWalters0.0832--37845
728Osborn, BMDSHF 3-1--7815
729Gilmour, BMDCHEWalters0.02-1--7310
730Alzate, SMDBRI 13----30232
731Gordon, AMDEVE -----2-2
732Perry, TMDWOL --------
733Longstaff, MMDNEW 93---221234
734Holland, NMDWHM -----2-2
735Jones, CMDLIV 42---21820
736Minamino, TMDLIVScott9.13-1--3912
737Pierrick, BMDCRY 1-1--426
738Neto, PMDWOLRoss0.0923--45348
739Duda, OMDNORQ3.17----14115
740Rupp, LMDNOR 6-1--10717
741Pussetto, IMDWATQ0.0-----5-5
742Fernandes, GMDTOTEli9.11----437
743Allan, TMDNEW --1---33
744Dele-Bashiru, AMDWAT 21----99
745Rodwell, JMDSHF 1-----22
746Smallbone, WMDSOU 31---4711
747Vassilev, IMDAVL -----2-2
748Bentaleb, NMDNEWEli0.06----448
749Bergwijn, SMDTOTEd10.6621--22224
750Lazaro, VMDNEWMartin0.531---3710
751Banks, SMDCRY --------
752Berge, SMDSHFPritch0.54----729
753Bowen, JMDWHMMike4.521---11-11
754Brownhill, JMDWHM -----1-1
755Chirivella, PMDLIV 2-2---1010
756Fernandes, BMDMUNPritch32.5623--28230
757Mac Allister, AMDBRI -----1-1
758Podence, DMDWOLQ6.9-----4-4
759Soucek, TMDWHMRob2.83----7-7
800Aguero, SFDMCYEd17.119184--12814142
801Aubameyang, PFDARSEli14.226174--143-143
802Kane, HFDTOTMike15.120113--102-102
803Firmino, RFDLIVRob12.027810--1262128
804Rashford, MFDMUNLawrence10.222146--1262128
805Lacazette, AFDARSRoss10.51676--83285
806Lukaku, RFDMUN --------
807Jesus, GFDMCYNick7.615127--10117118
808Vardy, JFDLEIPete8.025196--160-160
809Heung-min, SFDTOTEd17.0231113--11717134
810Wilson, CFDBOUPatterson7.02693--957102
811Jimenez, RFDWOLQ15.029138--1433146
812King, JFDBOUScott6.91744--68-68
813Perez, AFDLEIEd6.02277--1022104
814Deeney, TFDWATRob2.51763--69-69
815Barnes, AFDBURMartin2.5176---62-62
816Sanchez, AFDMUN --------
817Ings, DFDSOUScott2.425163--13112143
818Hernandez, JFDWHM 11---8-8
819Gray, AFDWAT 921--36743
820Calvert-Lewin, DFDEVEMatt1.023132--1132115
821Batshuayi, MFDCHEMike1.1322--251237
822Long, SFDSOUQ0.01534--511162
823Austin, CFDSOU- --------
824Haller, SFDWHMLawrence6.52675--977104
825Rodriguez, JFDBURRoss1.11471--671481
826Tosun, CFDCRYMartin0.042---24-24
827Giroud, OFDCHEPritch3.4622--30232
828Wood, CFDBURMatt2.527113--10510115
829Pukki, TFDNORNick5.628113--1171118
830Origi, DFDLIVQ0.0834--51960
831Iheanacho, KFDLEIWalters0.0944--45954
832Benteke, CFDCRYWalters0.3912--36-36
833Abraham, TFDCHEScott1.023134--120-120
834Murray, GFDBRI 611--33-33
835Locadia, JFDBRI- 1----3-3
836Success, IFDWAT 1-1--459
837Sharp, BFDSHFPritch0.0742--351449
838Gayle, DFDNEWRoss0.04-1--18119
839Kodjia, JFDAVL 1-1--5510
840Drmic, JFDNORPete0.023---191433
841McGoldrick, DFDSHFQ0.01713--44751
842Vydra, MFDBURPritch0.0221--25227
843WesleyFDAVLMike2.42153--71-71
844Adams, CFDSOU 9-4--39645
845Robinson, CFDSHF 1122--35944
846Andone, FFDBRI 11---6-6
847Muto, YFDNEW- 3----9211
848Niasse, OFDEVE- -----3-3
849Hogan, SFDAVL- --------
850Bonatini, LFDWOL- --------
851Mousset, LFDSHFPritch0.81155--72274
852Solanke, DFDBOU 1414--47956
853Srbeny, DFDNOR- -1---13-13
854Green, AFDAVL- --------
855Janssen, VFDTOT- --------
856Wickham, CFDCRY- 111--14216
857Slimani, IFDLEI- --------
858Sorloth, AFDCRY- --------
859Wells, NFDBUR- --------
860Okaka, SFDWAT- --------
861Diabate, FFDLEI- --------
862Nketiah, EFDARSMatt0.053---131427
863Greenwood, MFDMUNPete0.076---511162
864Woodburn, BFDLIV- --------
865Brewster, RFDLIV ------11
866Carrillo, GFDSOU- --------
867Hemed, TFDBRI- --------
868Enobakhare, BFDWOL- --------
869Hugill, JFDWHM- --------
870Folivi, MFDWAT- --------
871Mir, RFDWOL- --------
872Surridge, SFDBOU- -1---156
873Obafemi, MFDSOUMartin0.062---29332
874Ayew, JFDCRYScott0.12981--94296
875JoelintonFDNEWEli17.83234--612687
876Cutrone, PFDWOLEd9.732---25-25
877McBurnie, OFDSHFQ2.0154---58159
878Kean, MFDEVEPatterson26.0512--38139
879Maupay, NFDBRIRob12.62484--1001101
880Welbeck, DFDWAT 3----12-12
881Ajeti, AFDWHM 1----8210
882Carroll, AFDNEWPatterson1.04-6--31435
883Connolly, AFDBRI 921--39140
884Ashley-Seal, BFDWOL 1-----22
885Clarke, LFDSHF 11---189
886Parrott, TFDTOT -----213
887Idah, AFDNOR 23---41822
888Pedro, JFDWATEli0.51-----22
889Samatta, MFDAVLWalters14.041---13-13
890Baston, BFDAVL -----2-2
891Campana, LFDWOL --------
892Hinds, KFDWAT -1----66
893Ighalo, OFDMUNMartin4.012---41216
894Zivkovic, RFDSHFMike0.5--------
contact the chairman
|